Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 09/07/2021 15:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
Locicero Tomas |
|
Avalo Nicolas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
Mayor Leo |
|
Vizzotto Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 09/07/2021 10:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
A
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
Hensel Guillermo |
|
Lanfranco Diego |
|
3/6 4/6
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
Palma Fabian |
|
Andreoni Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 10/07/2021 12:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
Mayor Leo |
|
Vizzotto Fabian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
Palma Fabian |
|
Andreoni Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 10/07/2021 12:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
Locicero Tomas |
|
Avalo Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
Hensel Guillermo |
|
Lanfranco Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 09/07/2021 11:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
B
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
Vazquez Cristián |
|
Celse Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Bariloche / San Javier
Oses Javier |
|
Ascencio Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 09/07/2021 15:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
B
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
Barreiro Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Marcelo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
Nuñez Mike |
|
Gimenez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 10/07/2021 15:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Bariloche / San Javier
|
Oses Javier |
|
Ascencio Gonzalo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
Nuñez Mike |
|
Gimenez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 10/07/2021 13:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
B
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
Vazquez Cristián |
|
Celse Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
Barreiro Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 10/07/2021 09:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
C
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
Rogel Enrique |
|
Pacheco Tomas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
Repetto Repetto |
|
Tuerka Tuerkita |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 09/07/2021 14:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Bariloche / No Definida
|
Huichalaf Lautaro |
|
Goriziano Federico |
|
6/2 6/2
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
Rogel Enrique |
|
Pacheco Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 10/07/2021 15:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
C
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
Repetto Repetto |
|
Tuerka Tuerkita |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Bariloche / No Definida
Huichalaf Lautaro |
|
Goriziano Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 10/07/2021 17:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
Kretschmaier Sebastian |
|
Palma Alejandro |
|
0/6 2/6
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
Quinteros Javier |
|
Ferreyra Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 09/07/2021 17:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
D
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
De Los Rios Daniel |
|
Valderas Christian |
|
3/6 6/3 (3/10)
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
Kretschmaier Sebastian |
|
Palma Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 10/07/2021 18:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
D
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
Quinteros Javier |
|
Ferreyra Lucas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
De Los Rios Daniel |
|
Valderas Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
Mayor, Leo Vizzotto, Fabian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA515 |
Sábado 10/07/2021 21:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
O
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
Palma Fabian |
|
Andreoni Martin |
|
W.O.
|
Bariloche / San Javier
Oses Javier |
|
Ascencio Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
Repetto, Repetto Tuerka, Tuerkita
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
Quinteros, Javier Ferreyra, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Bariloche / No Definida
Huichalaf, Lautaro Goriziano, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
Kretschmaier, Sebastian Palma, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA516 |
Sábado 10/07/2021 21:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
Locicero Tomas |
|
Avalo Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
Barreiro Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
Nuñez, Mike Gimenez, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA517 |
Domingo 11/07/2021 13:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
Mayor Leo |
|
Vizzotto Fabian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Bariloche / San Javier
Oses Javier |
|
Ascencio Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA518 |
Domingo 11/07/2021 13:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
Repetto Repetto |
|
Tuerka Tuerkita |
|
2/6 4/6
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
Quinteros Javier |
|
Ferreyra Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA519 |
Domingo 11/07/2021 14:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Bariloche / No Definida
|
Huichalaf Lautaro |
|
Goriziano Federico |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/6)
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
Kretschmaier Sebastian |
|
Palma Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA520 |
Domingo 11/07/2021 14:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
Locicero Tomas |
|
Avalo Nicolas |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
Nuñez Mike |
|
Gimenez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA521 |
Domingo 11/07/2021 19:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
S
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
Mayor Leo |
|
Vizzotto Fabian |
|
3/6 6/3 (15/13)
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
Quinteros Javier |
|
Ferreyra Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA522 |
Domingo 11/07/2021 19:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Bariloche / No Definida
|
Huichalaf Lautaro |
|
Goriziano Federico |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/8)
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
Nuñez Mike |
|
Gimenez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA523 |
Domingo 11/07/2021 21:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
W
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
Mayor Leo |
|
Vizzotto Fabian |
|
W.O.
|
Bariloche / No Definida
Huichalaf Lautaro |
|
Goriziano Federico |
|
|
|