Nro: 1 DA801 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 12:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Garlit Carina |
|
Giraldez Roxana |
|
2/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Pirovano Julieta |
|
Hensel Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA802 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 12:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Alvarez Graciela |
|
Fernandez Mechy |
|
2/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Sepulveda Gisela |
|
Matiz Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA803 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 14:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Pirovano Julieta |
|
Hensel Mariana |
|
6/2
|
Patagonia Padel
Alvarez Graciela |
|
Fernandez Mechy |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA804 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 15:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Cegielnik Nadia |
|
Morrinson Stellamaris |
|
3/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Garlit Carina |
|
Giraldez Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA805 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 16:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Alvarez Graciela |
|
Fernandez Mechy |
|
4/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Cegielnik Nadia |
|
Morrinson Stellamaris |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA806 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 18:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Sepulveda Gisela |
|
Matiz Yanina |
|
6/3
|
Patagonia Padel
Pirovano Julieta |
|
Hensel Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA807 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 13:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Cegielnik Nadia |
|
Morrinson Stellamaris |
|
0/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Sepulveda Gisela |
|
Matiz Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA808 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 19:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Garlit Carina |
|
Giraldez Roxana |
|
1/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Alvarez Graciela |
|
Fernandez Mechy |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA809 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 18:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Sepulveda Gisela |
|
Matiz Yanina |
|
6/0
|
Patagonia Padel
Garlit Carina |
|
Giraldez Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA810 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 20:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Pirovano Julieta |
|
Hensel Mariana |
|
6/4
|
Patagonia Padel
Cegielnik Nadia |
|
Morrinson Stellamaris |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA811 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 21:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Longo Viviana |
|
Soler Romina |
|
3/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Smazanoviich Cecilia |
|
Sanchez Morena |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA812 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 19:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Baramo Vanina |
|
Marini Agostina |
|
3/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Iacovello Carla |
|
Osterman Erica |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA813 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 15:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Smazanoviich Cecilia |
|
Sanchez Morena |
|
7/5
|
Patagonia Padel
Baramo Vanina |
|
Marini Agostina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA814 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 19:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Stamponi Gabriela |
|
Uribe Lorena |
|
3/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Longo Viviana |
|
Soler Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA815 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 14:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Baramo Vanina |
|
Marini Agostina |
|
6/2
|
Patagonia Padel
Stamponi Gabriela |
|
Uribe Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA816 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 16:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Iacovello Carla |
|
Osterman Erica |
|
0/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Smazanoviich Cecilia |
|
Sanchez Morena |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA817 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 15:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Stamponi Gabriela |
|
Uribe Lorena |
|
6/1
|
Patagonia Padel
Iacovello Carla |
|
Osterman Erica |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA818 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 17:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Longo Viviana |
|
Soler Romina |
|
2/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Baramo Vanina |
|
Marini Agostina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA819 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 18:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Iacovello Carla |
|
Osterman Erica |
|
6/2
|
Patagonia Padel
Longo Viviana |
|
Soler Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA820 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 21:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Smazanoviich Cecilia |
|
Sanchez Morena |
|
6/1
|
Patagonia Padel
Stamponi Gabriela |
|
Uribe Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA821 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 19:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Amiel Carolina |
|
Diaz Leticia |
|
0/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Larovano Alejandra |
|
Uribe Johana |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA822 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 12:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Cardenas Karina |
|
Monsalve Vanesa |
|
4/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Maria Rosa |
|
Tierno Ely |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA823 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 17:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Larovano Alejandra |
|
Uribe Johana |
|
6/0
|
Patagonia Padel
Cardenas Karina |
|
Monsalve Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA824 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 12:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Raigoso Mariana |
|
Lapenna Maru |
|
4/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Amiel Carolina |
|
Diaz Leticia |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA825 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 13:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Cardenas Karina |
|
Monsalve Vanesa |
|
0/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Raigoso Mariana |
|
Lapenna Maru |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA826 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 21:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Maria Rosa |
|
Tierno Ely |
|
2/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Larovano Alejandra |
|
Uribe Johana |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA827 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 20:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Raigoso Mariana |
|
Lapenna Maru |
|
6/2
|
Patagonia Padel
Maria Rosa |
|
Tierno Ely |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA828 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 15:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Amiel Carolina |
|
Diaz Leticia |
|
6/0
|
Patagonia Padel
Cardenas Karina |
|
Monsalve Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA829 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 17:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Maria Rosa |
|
Tierno Ely |
|
0/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Amiel Carolina |
|
Diaz Leticia |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA830 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 16:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Larovano Alejandra |
|
Uribe Johana |
|
4/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Raigoso Mariana |
|
Lapenna Maru |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA831 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 16:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Gonzalez Sandra |
|
Fria Eve |
|
6/1
|
Patagonia Padel
Yańez Julieta |
|
Franzgote Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA832 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 21:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Iacovello Lucia |
|
Raigoso Emilia |
|
6/1
|
Patagonia Padel
Bedecarras Silvina |
|
Mingrone Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA833 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 18:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Yańez Julieta |
|
Franzgote Andrea |
|
6/4
|
Patagonia Padel
Iacovello Lucia |
|
Raigoso Emilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 DA834 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 20:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Varesio Natalia |
|
Botta Karina |
|
6/2
|
Patagonia Padel
Gonzalez Sandra |
|
Fria Eve |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 DA835 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 14:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Iacovello Lucia |
|
Raigoso Emilia |
|
0/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Varesio Natalia |
|
Botta Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 DA836 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 14:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Bedecarras Silvina |
|
Mingrone Veronica |
|
4/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Yańez Julieta |
|
Franzgote Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 DA837 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 13:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Varesio Natalia |
|
Botta Karina |
|
6/0
|
Patagonia Padel
Bedecarras Silvina |
|
Mingrone Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 DA838 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 13:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Gonzalez Sandra |
|
Fria Eve |
|
7/5
|
Patagonia Padel
Iacovello Lucia |
|
Raigoso Emilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 DA839 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 17:00 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Bedecarras Silvina |
|
Mingrone Veronica |
|
1/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Gonzalez Sandra |
|
Fria Eve |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 DA840 |
Sábado 07/08/2021 20:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Yańez Julieta |
|
Franzgote Andrea |
|
W.O.
|
Patagonia Padel
Varesio Natalia |
|
Botta Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 DA841 |
Domingo 08/08/2021 14:30 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Pirovano Julieta |
|
Hensel Mariana |
|
5/7
|
Patagonia Padel
Varesio Natalia |
|
Botta Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 DA842 |
Domingo 08/08/2021 14:30 |
Patagonia Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Smazanoviich Cecilia |
|
Sanchez Morena |
|
4/6
|
Patagonia Padel
Larovano Alejandra |
|
Uribe Johana |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 DA843 |
Domingo 08/08/2021 15:00 |
Patagonia Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Patagonia Padel
|
Varesio Natalia |
|
Botta Karina |
|
7/65
|
Patagonia Padel
Larovano Alejandra |
|
Uribe Johana |
|
|
|