Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA502 Patagonia Padel C2
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Hensel / Lanfranco
|
Palma / Andreoni
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 10:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA505 Patagonia Padel C1
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
Bariloche / San Javier
|
|
Vazquez / Celse
|
Oses / Ascencio
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 11:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA510 Patagonia Padel C2
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Bariloche / No Definida
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Huichalaf / Goriziano
|
Rogel / Pacheco
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 14:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA501 Patagonia Padel C1
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
vs
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
|
Locicero / Avalo
|
Mayor / Vizzotto
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 15:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA506 Patagonia Padel C2
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
|
Barreiro / Rodriguez
|
Nuńez / Gimenez
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 15:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA513 Patagonia Padel C1
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
|
De Los Rios / Valderas
|
Kretschmaier / Palma
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 17:00
|
3/6 6/3 (3/10)
|
|
|
CA509 Patagonia Padel C1
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
|
Rogel / Pacheco
|
Repetto / Tuerka
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 09:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA503 Patagonia Padel C1
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
(GvsG)
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Mayor / Vizzotto
|
Palma / Andreoni
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 12:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA504 Patagonia Padel C2
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
(PvsP)
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Locicero / Avalo
|
Hensel / Lanfranco
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 12:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA508 Patagonia Padel C1
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
(PvsP)
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Vazquez / Celse
|
Barreiro / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 13:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA507 Patagonia Padel C1
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Bariloche / San Javier
|
(GvsG)
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
|
Oses / Ascencio
|
Nuńez / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 15:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA511 Patagonia Padel C2
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
vs
|
Bariloche / No Definida
|
|
Repetto / Tuerka
|
Huichalaf / Goriziano
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 15:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA512 Patagonia Padel C1
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
vs
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
|
Kretschmaier / Palma
|
Quinteros / Ferreyra
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 17:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA514 Patagonia Padel C2
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Quinteros / Ferreyra
|
De Los Rios / Valderas
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 18:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA515 Patagonia Padel C1
|
5ta Libre (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
Bariloche / San Javier
|
|
Palma / Andreoni
|
Oses / Ascencio
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 21:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|