Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA605 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
Bariloche / V. Angostura -
|
|
Cavallaro / Iacovello
|
Mansilla / Soto
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 10:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA607 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
Bariloche / Bariloche -
|
|
Longobardi / Rodriguez
|
Jańez / Verardi
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 10:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA609 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Jańez / Verardi
|
Metopio / Baeza
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 12:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA603 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Torres / Manriquez
|
Lanfranco / Lanfranco
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 13:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA604 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Bariloche / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Mansilla / Soto
|
Rossi / Pacheco
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 14:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA608 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Metopio / Baeza
|
Longobardi / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 16:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA615 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Valderas / Cavallaro
|
Walter / Vargas
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 16:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA601 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Posadas / Barrios
|
Torres / Manriquez
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 17:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA606 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Rossi / Pacheco
|
Cavallaro / Iacovello
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 18:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA611 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
De Los Rios / De Los Rios
|
Meijide / Hensel
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 19:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA613 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Llul / Llul
|
Valderas / Cavallaro
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 19:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA610 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Meijide / Hensel
|
Alvarado / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 20:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA614 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Walter / Vargas
|
Llul / Llul
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 21:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA602 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Lanfranco / Lanfranco
|
Posadas / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 22:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA612 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura -
|
|
Alvarado / Alvarez
|
De Los Rios / De Los Rios
|
|
Sábado 22/01/2022 22:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|