Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA602 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Escudero / Metopio
|
Brossard / Hugo
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 11:00
|
4/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
|
|
CA604 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Griffa / Arizaga
|
Del Ciancio / Baeza
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 12:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA608 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Buamscha / Rebolledo
|
Walter / Blanco
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 12:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA612 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Miranda / Mayol
|
Ruiz / Martino
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 13:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA613 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Barrios / Posadas
|
Morgade / Barba
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 13:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA601 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
|
Brossard / Hugo
|
Pinto / Foz
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 16:00
|
5/7 6/4 (2/10)
|
|
|
CA605 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
|
Alvarado / Alvarez
|
Griffa / Arizaga
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 18:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA610 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
|
Iparraguirre / Wen
|
Miranda / Mayol
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 18:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA609 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Carrasco / Torre
|
Buamscha / Rebolledo
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 19:00
|
6/2 2/6 (13/11)
|
|
|
CA603 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Pinto / Foz
|
Escudero / Metopio
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 20:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA606 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Del Ciancio / Baeza
|
Alvarado / Alvarez
|
|
Viernes 09/07/2021 20:00
|
6/4 3/6 (12/10)
|
|
|
CA607 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
|
Walter / Blanco
|
Carrasco / Torre
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 10:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA611 Patagonia Padel C2
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Ruiz / Martino
|
Iparraguirre / Wen
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 10:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA615 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
vs
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
|
Morgade / Barba
|
Verardi / Jańez
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 16:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA614 Patagonia Padel C1
|
6ta Libre (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Bariloche / Bariloche
|
vs
|
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
|
|
Verardi / Jańez
|
Barrios / Posadas
|
|
Sábado 10/07/2021 18:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|