Categoria: 5ta Libre
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Gimenez, Diego
Nuñez, Mike
2
Bustos, Jorge
Suarez, Claudio
3
Sepulveda, Lucas
Suarez, Matias
Ptos Pos.
1 Gimenez, Diego
Nuñez, Mike
      W.O.   W.O. 0 3
2 Bustos, Jorge
Suarez, Claudio
    W.O.     x6/7 6/4 (10/6) 4 1
3 Sepulveda, Lucas
Suarez, Matias
    W.O.   7/6x 4/6 (6/10)   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
Sede A Definir
   
Bariloche / Bariloche
-
 vs  Bariloche / Bariloche
-
 
Sepulveda / Suarez Gimenez / Nuñez
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
CA502
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Bariloche / Bariloche
-
 vs  Bariloche / Bariloche
-
 
Bustos / Suarez Sepulveda / Suarez
Sbado 05/02/2022 15:00 x6/7 6/4 (10/6)
CA503
Sede A Definir
   
  Bariloche / Bariloche
-
 vs  Bariloche / Bariloche
-
Gimenez / Nuñez Bustos / Suarez
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
Impreso: Jueves 9/8/2022 - 10:31:57
                     



 Categoria: 5ta Libre
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Oses, Javier
Ferreyra, Lucas
2
Orellano, Juan
Hatchondo, Tomas
3
Paez, Amilcar
Garcia, Matias
Ptos Pos.
1 Oses, Javier
Ferreyra, Lucas
      7/5 2/6 (10/5)   3/6 2/6 3 2
2 Orellano, Juan
Hatchondo, Tomas
    5/7 6/2 (5/10)     6/4 6/3 4 1
3 Paez, Amilcar
Garcia, Matias
    6/3 6/2   4/6 3/6   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA504
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Bariloche / SM de los Andes
-
 vs  SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
-
Oses / Ferreyra Orellano / Hatchondo
Sbado 05/02/2022 20:00 5/7 6/2 (5/10)
CA505
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Esquel / Esquel
-
 vs  Bariloche / SM de los Andes
-
Paez / Garcia Oses / Ferreyra
Sbado 05/02/2022 14:00 3/6 2/6
CA506
Patagonia Padel C2
   
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
-
 vs  Esquel / Esquel
-
 
Orellano / Hatchondo Paez / Garcia
Sbado 05/02/2022 16:00 6/4 6/3
Impreso: Jueves 9/8/2022 - 10:31:57
                     




 Categoria: 5ta Libre
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Quinteros, Javier
Morate, Lautaro
2
De Los Rios, Daniel
Goyeneche, Ignacio
3
Vazquez, Federico
Saez, Damian
Ptos Pos.
1 Quinteros, Javier
Morate, Lautaro
      7/5 3/6 (11/13)   6/4 6/3 3 1
2 De Los Rios, Daniel
Goyeneche, Ignacio
    5/7 6/3 (13/11)     2/6 4/6 3 3
3 Vazquez, Federico
Saez, Damian
    4/6 3/6   6/2 6/4   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA507
Patagonia Padel C2
   
SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
-
 vs  El Bolsón / El Bolsón
-
 
Quinteros / Morate Vazquez / Saez
Sbado 05/02/2022 20:00 6/4 6/3
CA508
Patagonia Padel C2
   
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
-
 vs  SM de los Andes / SM de los Andes
-
 
De Los Rios / Goyeneche Quinteros / Morate
Sbado 05/02/2022 13:00 5/7 6/3 (13/11)
CA509
Patagonia Padel C2
   
El Bolsón / El Bolsón
-
 vs  V. Angostura / V. Angostura
-
 
Vazquez / Saez De Los Rios / Goyeneche
Sbado 05/02/2022 22:00 6/2 6/4
Impreso: Jueves 9/8/2022 - 10:31:57
                     



 Categoria: 5ta Libre
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Valderas, Christian
Andreoni, Martin
2
Piantoni, Federico
Rodriguez, Marcelo
3
Verardi, Nicolas
Valdivia, Samuel
Ptos Pos.
1 Valderas, Christian
Andreoni, Martin
      6/4 6/4   x6/7 6/3 (6/10) 2 3
2 Piantoni, Federico
Rodriguez, Marcelo
    4/6 4/6     6/2 4/6 (11/9) 4 1
3 Verardi, Nicolas
Valdivia, Samuel
    7/6x 3/6 (10/6)   2/6 6/4 (9/11)   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA510
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  V. Angostura / V. Angostura
-
 vs  V. Angostura / V. Angostura
-
Valderas / Andreoni Piantoni / Rodriguez
Sbado 05/02/2022 21:00 4/6 4/6
CA511
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Bariloche / Bariloche
-
 vs  V. Angostura / V. Angostura
-
 
Verardi / Valdivia Valderas / Andreoni
Sbado 05/02/2022 12:00 7/6x 3/6 (10/6)
CA512
Patagonia Padel C2
   
V. Angostura / V. Angostura
-
 vs  Bariloche / Bariloche
-
 
Piantoni / Rodriguez Verardi / Valdivia
Sbado 05/02/2022 14:00 6/2 4/6 (11/9)
Impreso: Jueves 9/8/2022 - 10:31:57
                     




 Categoria: 5ta Libre
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Barreiro, Maximiliano
Vazquez, Cristián
2
Locicero, Tomas
Caspani, Eduardo
3
Zuñiga, Rodrigo
Arens, Nehuen
Ptos Pos.
1 Barreiro, Maximiliano
Vazquez, Cristián
      6/1 6/2   0/6 2/6 2 3
2 Locicero, Tomas
Caspani, Eduardo
    1/6 2/6     7/5 2/6 (10/4) 3 2
3 Zuñiga, Rodrigo
Arens, Nehuen
    6/0 6/2   5/7 6/2 (4/10)   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA513
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Plaza Huincul / Plaza Huincul
-
 vs  V. Angostura / V. Angostura
-
 
Zuñiga / Arens Barreiro / Vazquez
Sbado 05/02/2022 09:00 6/0 6/2
CA514
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Bariloche / Bariloche
-
 vs  Plaza Huincul / Plaza Huincul
-
Locicero / Caspani Zuñiga / Arens
Sbado 05/02/2022 18:00 5/7 6/2 (4/10)
CA515
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  V. Angostura / V. Angostura
-
 vs  Bariloche / Bariloche
-
Barreiro / Vazquez Locicero / Caspani
Sbado 05/02/2022 22:00 1/6 2/6
Impreso: Jueves 9/8/2022 - 10:31:57