Categoria: Encuentro Damas Agosto
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Garlit, Carina
Giraldez, Roxana
2
Alvarez, Graciela
Fernandez, Mechy
3
Sepulveda, Gisela
Matiz, Yanina
4
Cegielnik, Nadia
Morrinson, Stellamaris
5
Pirovano, Julieta
Hensel, Mariana
Ptos Pos.
1 Garlit, Carina
Giraldez, Roxana
      6/1   0/6   3/6   6/2 5 5
2 Alvarez, Graciela
Fernandez, Mechy
    1/6     6/2   6/4   2/6 5 3
3 Sepulveda, Gisela
Matiz, Yanina
    6/0   2/6     0/6   6/3 8 1
4 Cegielnik, Nadia
Morrinson, Stellamaris
    6/3   4/6   6/0     4/6 5 4
5 Pirovano, Julieta
Hensel, Mariana
    2/6   6/2   3/6   6/4   7 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA801
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Garlit / Giraldez Pirovano / Hensel
Sábado 07/08/2021 12:00 2/6
DA802
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Alvarez / Fernandez Sepulveda / Matiz
Sábado 07/08/2021 12:30 2/6
DA803
Patagonia Padel C1
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Pirovano / Hensel Alvarez / Fernandez
Sábado 07/08/2021 14:30 6/2
DA804
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Cegielnik / Morrinson Garlit / Giraldez
Sábado 07/08/2021 15:00 3/6
DA805
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Alvarez / Fernandez Cegielnik / Morrinson
Sábado 07/08/2021 16:30 4/6
DA806
Patagonia Padel C1
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Sepulveda / Matiz Pirovano / Hensel
Sábado 07/08/2021 18:00 6/3
DA807
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Cegielnik / Morrinson Sepulveda / Matiz
Sábado 07/08/2021 13:30 0/6
DA808
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Garlit / Giraldez Alvarez / Fernandez
Sábado 07/08/2021 19:00 1/6
DA809
Patagonia Padel C1
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Sepulveda / Matiz Garlit / Giraldez
Sábado 07/08/2021 18:30 6/0
DA810
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Pirovano / Hensel Cegielnik / Morrinson
Sábado 07/08/2021 20:00 6/4
Impreso: Jueves 7/7/2022 - 10:42:02
                     




 Categoria: Encuentro Damas Agosto
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Stamponi, Gabriela
Uribe, Lorena
2
Baramo, Vanina
Marini, Agostina
3
Longo, Viviana
Soler, Romina
4
Iacovello, Carla
Osterman, Erica
5
Smazanoviich, Cecilia
Sanchez, Morena
Ptos Pos.
1 Stamponi, Gabriela
Uribe, Lorena
      2/6   6/3   6/1   1/6 5 4
2 Baramo, Vanina
Marini, Agostina
    6/2     2/6   6/3   5/7 6 2
3 Longo, Viviana
Soler, Romina
    3/6   6/2     2/6   6/3 5 5
4 Iacovello, Carla
Osterman, Erica
    1/6   3/6   6/2     6/0 6 3
5 Smazanoviich, Cecilia
Sanchez, Morena
    6/1   7/5   3/6   0/6   8 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA811
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Longo / Soler Smazanoviich / Sanchez
Sábado 07/08/2021 21:00 3/6
DA812
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Baramo / Marini Iacovello / Osterman
Sábado 07/08/2021 19:00 3/6
DA813
Patagonia Padel C1
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Smazanoviich / Sanchez Baramo / Marini
Sábado 07/08/2021 15:00 7/5
DA814
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Stamponi / Uribe Longo / Soler
Sábado 07/08/2021 19:30 3/6
DA815
Patagonia Padel C1
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Baramo / Marini Stamponi / Uribe
Sábado 07/08/2021 14:00 6/2
DA816
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Iacovello / Osterman Smazanoviich / Sanchez
Sábado 07/08/2021 16:30 0/6
DA817
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Stamponi / Uribe Iacovello / Osterman
Sábado 07/08/2021 15:30 6/1
DA818
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Longo / Soler Baramo / Marini
Sábado 07/08/2021 17:30 2/6
DA819
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Iacovello / Osterman Longo / Soler
Sábado 07/08/2021 18:00 6/2
DA820
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Smazanoviich / Sanchez Stamponi / Uribe
Sábado 07/08/2021 21:30 6/1
Impreso: Jueves 7/7/2022 - 10:42:02
                     




 Categoria: Encuentro Damas Agosto
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Amiel, Carolina
Diaz, Leticia
2
Raigoso, Mariana
Lapenna, Maru
3
Maria, Rosa
Tierno, Ely
4
Cardenas, Karina
Monsalve, Vanesa
5
Larovano, Alejandra
Uribe, Johana
Ptos Pos.
1 Amiel, Carolina
Diaz, Leticia
      4/6   0/6   6/0   6/0 7 3
2 Raigoso, Mariana
Lapenna, Maru
    6/4     6/2   0/6   4/6 7 2
3 Maria, Rosa
Tierno, Ely
    6/0   2/6     4/6   6/2 5 4
4 Cardenas, Karina
Monsalve, Vanesa
    0/6   6/0   6/4     0/6 4 5
5 Larovano, Alejandra
Uribe, Johana
    0/6   6/4   2/6   6/0   7 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA821
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Amiel / Diaz Larovano / Uribe
Sábado 07/08/2021 19:30 0/6
DA822
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Cardenas / Monsalve Maria / Tierno
Sábado 07/08/2021 12:00 4/6
DA823
Patagonia Padel C1
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Larovano / Uribe Cardenas / Monsalve
Sábado 07/08/2021 17:00 6/0
DA824
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Raigoso / Lapenna Amiel / Diaz
Sábado 07/08/2021 12:30 4/6
DA825
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Cardenas / Monsalve Raigoso / Lapenna
Sábado 07/08/2021 13:30 0/6
DA826
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Maria / Tierno Larovano / Uribe
Sábado 07/08/2021 21:30 2/6
DA827
Patagonia Padel C1
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Raigoso / Lapenna Maria / Tierno
Sábado 07/08/2021 20:30 6/2
DA828
Patagonia Padel C1
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Amiel / Diaz Cardenas / Monsalve
Sábado 07/08/2021 15:30 6/0
DA829
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Maria / Tierno Amiel / Diaz
Sábado 07/08/2021 17:30 0/6
DA830
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Larovano / Uribe Raigoso / Lapenna
Sábado 07/08/2021 16:00 4/6
Impreso: Jueves 7/7/2022 - 10:42:02
                     




 Categoria: Encuentro Damas Agosto
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Iacovello, Lucia
Raigoso, Emilia
2
Yańez, Julieta
Franzgote, Andrea
3
Bedecarras, Silvina
Mingrone, Veronica
4
Gonzalez, Sandra
Fria, Eve
5
Varesio, Natalia
Botta, Karina
Ptos Pos.
1 Iacovello, Lucia
Raigoso, Emilia
      4/6   6/1   5/7   6/0 5 4
2 Yańez, Julieta
Franzgote, Andrea
    6/4     4/6   1/6   W.O. 5 3
3 Bedecarras, Silvina
Mingrone, Veronica
    1/6   6/4     6/1   0/6 4 5
4 Gonzalez, Sandra
Fria, Eve
    7/5   6/1   1/6     2/6 7 2
5 Varesio, Natalia
Botta, Karina
    0/6   W.O.   6/0   6/2   8 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA831
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Gonzalez / Fria Yańez / Franzgote
Sábado 07/08/2021 16:00 6/1
DA832
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Iacovello / Raigoso Bedecarras / Mingrone
Sábado 07/08/2021 21:00 6/1
DA833
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Yańez / Franzgote Iacovello / Raigoso
Sábado 07/08/2021 18:30 6/4
DA834
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Varesio / Botta Gonzalez / Fria
Sábado 07/08/2021 20:30 6/2
DA835
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Iacovello / Raigoso Varesio / Botta
Sábado 07/08/2021 14:30 0/6
DA836
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Bedecarras / Mingrone Yańez / Franzgote
Sábado 07/08/2021 14:00 4/6
DA837
Patagonia Padel C1
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Varesio / Botta Bedecarras / Mingrone
Sábado 07/08/2021 13:00 6/0
DA838
Patagonia Padel C2
   
Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
 
Gonzalez / Fria Iacovello / Raigoso
Sábado 07/08/2021 13:00 7/5
DA839
Patagonia Padel C2
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Bedecarras / Mingrone Gonzalez / Fria
Sábado 07/08/2021 17:00 1/6
DA840
Patagonia Padel C1
   
  Patagonia Padel
 vs  Patagonia Padel
Yańez / Franzgote Varesio / Botta
Sábado 07/08/2021 20:00 W.O.
Impreso: Jueves 7/7/2022 - 10:42:02